Is Giddy Yo Chocolate Vanilla Bean & Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Cacao paste, * Unrefined whole cane sugar, * Cacao butter, * Vanilla, mountain salt.
Check Giddy Yo Chocolate Vanilla Bean & Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giddy Yo Chocolate Vanilla Bean & Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


