Is Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Sweet Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Cacao [paste, butter], *unrefined whole cane sugar, *vanilla, mountain salt, *coconut oil.
Check Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Sweet Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Sweet Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


