Is Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Sweet Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Cacao [paste, butter], *unrefined whole cane sugar, *vanilla, mountain salt, *coconut oil.

Check Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Sweet Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking