Is Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized Sauvignon Blanc Wine (94%), grape juice (6%), sulfur dioxide (preservative).

Check Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc | Spoonful