Is GIFFORD'S, DENALI, ICE CREAM, MOOSE TRACKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE (POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS), WHEY, NONFAT DRIED MILK, VANILLA, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check GIFFORD'S, DENALI, ICE CREAM, MOOSE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIFFORD'S, DENALI, ICE CREAM, MOOSE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GIFFORD'S, DENALI, ICE CREAM, MOOSE TRACKS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


