Is GIFFORD'S, YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRIED MILK, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, ACTIVE CULTURE.
Check GIFFORD'S, YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIFFORD'S, YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


