Is Gift Basket Drop Shipping ChMa-Med Chocolate Madness, Holiday Gift Basket - Medium Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- creamy semi-sweet chocolate large box of chocolate caramel peanut clusters white chocolate amaretto cream filled butter wafer cookies cookies with a rich fudge center mint fudge filled wafer cookies
- chocolate chip pecan cookies handmade white chocolate macadamia nut cookies assorted foil wrapped chocolates popcorn drizzled with rich
- beautiful silk ribbon our chocolate madness gift baskets make an irresistible holiday gift that they will never forget! this is another great gift that would be suitable for an individual
creamy semi-sweet chocolate large box of chocolate caramel peanut clusters white chocolate amaretto cream filled butter wafer cookies cookies with a rich fudge center mint fudge filled wafer cookies
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Adorned With Frosted Pine, Red Berries And Beautiful Silk Ribbon Our Chocolate Madness Gift Baskets Make An Irresistible Holiday Gift That They Will Never Forget! This Is Another Great Gift That Would Be Suitable For An Individual, Yet Large Enough For An Office Gift! The Lucky Recipient Of This Extravagant Gift Basket Will Be Delighted With Every Delicious Bite Of The Our Large Assortment Of Chocolaty Sweets, Which Include: Chocolate Chip Pecan Cookies Handmade White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookies Assorted Foil Wrapped Chocolates Popcorn Drizzled With Rich And Creamy Semi-sweet Chocolate Large Box Of Chocolate Caramel Peanut Clusters White Chocolate Amaretto Cream Filled Butter Wafer Cookies Cookies With A Rich Fudge Center Mint Fudge Filled Wafer Cookies
Check Gift Basket Drop Shipping ChMa-Med Chocolate Madness, Holiday Gift Basket - Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Drop Shipping ChMa-Med Chocolate Madness, Holiday Gift Basket - Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Drop Shipping ChMa-Med Chocolate Madness, Holiday Gift Basket - Medium is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Gift Basket


