Is Gift Basket Village A Father's Wisdom, A Gift Set for Dad, Large Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- unique wooden basketslate dad plaquetortuga caribbean rum caketortuga caribbean coconut rum cakeartisan baked vanilla layered wafer cookiesartisan baked chocolate layered wafer cookiesartisan baked tiramisu layered wafer cookiesespresso premium coffee candybreakfast blend coffeetoasted sesame crackerscracked wheat crackersall beef summer sausagegarden vegetable cheesewisconsin chipotle cheddar cheesetraditional cheddar cheese strawsextra large gourmet virginia peanuts slate plaque features a distressed printed facing
unique wooden basketslate dad plaquetortuga caribbean rum caketortuga caribbean coconut rum cakeartisan baked vanilla layered wafer cookiesartisan baked chocolate layered wafer cookiesartisan baked tiramisu layered wafer cookiesespresso premium coffee candybreakfast blend coffeetoasted sesame crackerscracked wheat crackersall beef summer sausagegarden vegetable cheesewisconsin chipotle cheddar cheesetraditional cheddar cheese strawsextra large gourmet virginia peanuts slate plaque features a distressed printed facing
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dad Will Love This Large Gift Basket, With All Of Its Rustic Charm! It Arrives Filled With A Wonderful Keepsake Slate Plaque That Pays Tribute To Him, Along With A Large Selection Of Delicious Treats That He Will Be Able To Enjoy On His Special Day! Imagine His Excitement As He Digs Into This Gift Basket!this Gift Basket For Dad Arrives Filled With:a Large And Unique Wooden Basketslate Dad Plaquetortuga Caribbean Rum Caketortuga Caribbean Coconut Rum Cakeartisan Baked Vanilla Layered Wafer Cookiesartisan Baked Chocolate Layered Wafer Cookiesartisan Baked Tiramisu Layered Wafer Cookiesespresso Premium Coffee Candybreakfast Blend Coffeetoasted Sesame Crackerscracked Wheat Crackersall Beef Summer Sausagegarden Vegetable Cheesewisconsin Chipotle Cheddar Cheesetraditional Cheddar Cheese Strawsextra Large Gourmet Virginia Peanuts Slate Plaque Features A Distressed Printed Facing And Dimensional Compass Adornment, With Leather Cord Hanger, Measures 6 X 8
Check Gift Basket Village A Father's Wisdom, A Gift Set for Dad, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village A Father's Wisdom, A Gift Set for Dad, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village A Father's Wisdom, A Gift Set for Dad, Large is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


