Is Gift Basket Village Endless Summer Tropical Gift Set for Her Dairy Free?

Ingredients
This Gorgeous Gift Basket Features Some Of Our Favorite Summertime Goodies, Bath Products And Tropical Spa Lotions And Gels, As An Added Bonus, All Of This Arrives In A Very Stylish Hat Instead Of A Basket! She Will Absolutely Love This Unique And Spectacular Gift Arrangement! This Summer Gift Includes:beautiful Black Hat With Black And White Polka Dot Bow Key Lime Mojito Cooler With Attached Mixerchocolate Beach Pebblescoconut Crunch Cookiesmalibu Heat Body Lotionmalibu Heat Bath Gelsummer Memories Soapexfoliating Bath Glovesmesh Bath Sponge Stylish Black Beach Hat Measures 5 H X 17 Diameter, 7 1/2 Opening
Check Gift Basket Village Endless Summer Tropical Gift Set for Her against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Endless Summer Tropical Gift Set for Her in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Endless Summer Tropical Gift Set for Her is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


