Is Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- cream puff chocolate cookies
- cheddar cheese straws
- cheddar cheese with cranberries
- they are sure to fall for this wonderful designer box filled with pecan caramel chocolates
cream puff chocolate cookies
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
They Are Sure To Fall For This Wonderful Designer Box Filled With Pecan Caramel Chocolates, A Mixture Of Dried Fruit And Nuts, Cream Puff Chocolate Cookies, Sweet Onion Crackers, All Beef Summer Sausage, Cheddar Cheese With Cranberries, Crunchy Corn Nuts, Harvest Home Themed Gourmet Snack Mix, Cheddar Cheese Straws, White Cheddar Popcorn, A Farmers Popcorn Cob (Pops Right Off Of The Cob), Beautiful Fall Enhancements And Topped With A Gorgeous Designer Bow, Let The Festivities Begin
Check Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Box


