Is Gift Basket Village Festive Favorites Gift Basket, 9 Pound Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sea salt crackerssmoked tomato basil cheesehickory smoked beef salamihickory smoked beef summer sausagejar of delicious green olive
sea salt crackerssmoked tomato basil cheesehickory smoked beef salamihickory smoked beef summer sausagejar of delicious green olive
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ne Of These Festive Holiday Gift Baskets Full Of Mouthwatering Snacks Is Sure To Be A Holiday Favorite,large Classic Bushel Basket In Red Or Greenroasted Garlic And Rosemary Crackersolive Oil And Sea Salt Crackerssmoked Tomato Basil Cheesehickory Smoked Beef Salamihickory Smoked Beef Summer Sausagejar Of Delicious Green Olive And Pimento Cheese Dipmunchie Crunchie Nutty Snack Mix Hardwood Cutting Board With Grooved Handleengland's Finest Walkers Toffee Duo Featuring Original Creamy And Nutty Brazil Toffee - Gift Boxed With A Mini Hammer For Breaking Up The Toffee (Very Cool), Swiss Cheese Garden Vegetable Cheesecheddar Pesto Cheese Roundsmore Crackersmore Sausagepeppermint Chocolate Cream Filled Wafer Cookiescalifornia Pistachiostoasted Corn Nuts Special Enough To Be A Personal Holiday Gift Basket, Yet Neutral Enough To Be Sent As A Holiday Gift Basket For A Small Office Staff, This Holiday Gift Basket Is Sure To Be A Favorite By Anyone Lucky Enough To Receive It, Irresistible Any Way You Look At It, This Charming Holiday Gift Basket Favorite Is Sure To Be A Welcome Holiday Gift For Any Setting
Check Gift Basket Village Festive Favorites Gift Basket, 9 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Festive Favorites Gift Basket, 9 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Festive Favorites Gift Basket, 9 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Basket


