Is Gift Basket Village Halftime Favorites Football Gift Basket with Deluxe Cutting Board, Large Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- stainless steel cheese spreaderchipotle cheese dipall beef summer sausageitalian brand beef salamitomato basil all beef summer sausage this is truly a football gift basket that any fooball fan will love to receive
- rosemary crackerstoasted sesame crackersswiss cheesewisconsin cheddar cheesegarden vegetable cheesechipotle cheddar cheesewood
stainless steel cheese spreaderchipotle cheese dipall beef summer sausageitalian brand beef salamitomato basil all beef summer sausage this is truly a football gift basket that any fooball fan will love to receive
Dietitian noteCheese is typically derived from milk (dairy).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Is The Mac Daddy Or Should I Say The Tom Brady Of Football Gifts! It Includes A Plethora Of Delicious Favorite Game-day Snacks, All Displayed On A Large Football Shaped Cutting Board/serving Platter! This Gift Includes: Large Football Cutting Board/serving Platternuts About Sports Snack Mixjumbo Salted Cashewssalted Pistachiosspicy Cocktail Almondscountry Herb Almondsthree Pepper Crackersolive Oil And Sea Salt Crackersroasted Garlic And Rosemary Crackerstoasted Sesame Crackersswiss Cheesewisconsin Cheddar Cheesegarden Vegetable Cheesechipotle Cheddar Cheesewood And Stainless Steel Cheese Spreaderchipotle Cheese Dipall Beef Summer Sausageitalian Brand Beef Salamitomato Basil All Beef Summer Sausage This Is Truly A Football Gift Basket That Any Fooball Fan Will Love To Receive And Enjoy During Game Day! Now All They Need Is A Winning Team!bamboo Cutting Board And Serving Tray - Kickoff Cutting Board From Picnic Time 20 1/4L X 12 W X 3/4Thk
Check Gift Basket Village Halftime Favorites Football Gift Basket with Deluxe Cutting Board, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Halftime Favorites Football Gift Basket with Deluxe Cutting Board, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Halftime Favorites Football Gift Basket with Deluxe Cutting Board, Large is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


