Is Gift Basket Village It's A Guy Thing for Guys Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- spicy all beef sausageall beef smoked summer sausageall beef salamiassorted mustardzesty cheddar cheesepepper cheesemadagascar vanilla dessert twiststoasted water crackersmoist chocolate rum cake with real jamaican rumolive oil
spicy all beef sausageall beef smoked summer sausageall beef salamiassorted mustardzesty cheddar cheesepepper cheesemadagascar vanilla dessert twiststoasted water crackersmoist chocolate rum cake with real jamaican rumolive oil
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Great Gift Basket For Men Is Filled With A Collection Of Classic Guy Favorites, They Include:spicy All Beef Sausageall Beef Smoked Summer Sausageall Beef Salamiassorted Mustardzesty Cheddar Cheesepepper Cheesemadagascar Vanilla Dessert Twiststoasted Water Crackersmoist Chocolate Rum Cake With Real Jamaican Rumolive Oil And Sea Salt Crackers This Really Is A Classic Guy Gift Basket For Men That Goes A Long Way Toward Showing Him That You Were Thinking Of Him, Best Of All It Comes With Guy Snacks
Check Gift Basket Village It's A Guy Thing for Guys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village It's A Guy Thing for Guys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village It's A Guy Thing for Guys is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


