Is Gift Basket Village Prescription for A Happy Nurse Gift Basket Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecan caramel chocolate gourmet popcorn if you are sending this gift basket to a patient in a hospital
- pecans
pecan caramel chocolate gourmet popcorn if you are sending this gift basket to a patient in a hospital
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whether You Wish To Say Great Job To A Nurse Or Get Well To A Patient, This Large Basket Full Of Treats Will Do The Trick, It Includes: A Hardcover Nurse Journal/ Pen Setchocolate Cherry Biscottienglish Toffee Caramelchocolate Cherriesmint Chip Maltballschocolate Nut Medleytoasted Almond Cookie Strawschocolate Chip Cookiesmudpuppies Chocolate Cookiessweet Chips (Chips Layered In Caramel And Pecans, Then Coated In Chocolate), Pecan Caramel Chocolate Gourmet Popcorn If You Are Sending This Gift Basket To A Patient In A Hospital, Please Be Careful To Make Sure That They Will Still Be There When It Arrives
Check Gift Basket Village Prescription for A Happy Nurse Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Prescription for A Happy Nurse Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Prescription for A Happy Nurse Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


