Is Gift Basket Village Stars and Stripes Forever Patriotic Gift Basket Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- this wonderful american flag gift box arrives filled with the following delicious goodies:breakfast blend coffeewhite chocolate cream filled amaretto wafer cookiescrunchy
- herb crackerswisconsin cheddar cheese with onions
- delicious blue cheese strawsgarlic
this wonderful american flag gift box arrives filled with the following delicious goodies:breakfast blend coffeewhite chocolate cream filled amaretto wafer cookiescrunchy
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Wonderful American Flag Gift Box Arrives Filled With The Following Delicious Goodies:breakfast Blend Coffeewhite Chocolate Cream Filled Amaretto Wafer Cookiescrunchy And Delicious Blue Cheese Strawsgarlic And Herb Crackerswisconsin Cheddar Cheese With Onions And Chives When You Are Looking For A Gift That Screams Usa, This Is The Gift Basket For You
Check Gift Basket Village Stars and Stripes Forever Patriotic Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Stars and Stripes Forever Patriotic Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Stars and Stripes Forever Patriotic Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


