Is Gigante Beans (8 oz, Zin: 526114) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gigante Beans

Check Gigante Beans (8 oz, Zin: 526114) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gigante Beans (8 oz, Zin: 526114) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep