Is Gigli Ricci 6 Colour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
durum wheat semolina, water, powdered beetroot 2%, powdered spinach 2%, powdered curcuma 2%, powdered pepper 2%, black carrot 3%.
Check Gigli Ricci 6 Colour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gigli Ricci 6 Colour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gigli Ricci 6 Colour is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


