Is GILBERT'S, GLUTEN-FREE BEER BRATWURST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, WITH 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEASONING BLEND (SUGAR, ONION, NATURAL SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), SEA SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check GILBERT'S, GLUTEN-FREE BEER BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep