Is GILBERT'S GOURMET GOODIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR MIX(SWEET RICE, BROWN RICE, TAPIOCA), NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, EGGS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS(SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN-GUM, VANILLA
Check GILBERT'S GOURMET GOODIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GILBERT'S GOURMET GOODIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


