Is GILBERT'S GOURMET GOODIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR MIX(SWEET RICE, BROWN RICE, TAPIOCA), NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, EGGS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS(SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN-GUM, VANILLA

Check GILBERT'S GOURMET GOODIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go