Is Gillespie's Peanuts, Peanuts, Carolina Bbq Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Autolyzed Yeast, Onion Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Spice Extractives Of Paprika
Check Gillespie's Peanuts, Peanuts, Carolina Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillespie's Peanuts, Peanuts, Carolina Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


