Is Gillete Labs Skincare Rapid Foaming Shave Gel 198g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER/EAU, PALMITIC ACID, TRIETHANOLAMINE, SUPER CICERYL OLEATE, STEARIC ACID, GLYCERIN, FRAGRANCE/PARFUM, ISOBUTANE, SORBITOL BEROMETHYLCELLULOSE, PEG-45M, MENTHOL, BISABOLOL, PVM/MA COPOLYMER, SODIUM ES OINE OIL CARBOXYLATE, GLYCERYL ACRYLATE/ACRYLIC ACID COPOLYMER, PANTHENCE, MA ZINGIBER OFFICINALE (GINGER) ROOT EXTRACT, LAMINARIA SACCHARINA EXTRACT.
Check Gillete Labs Skincare Rapid Foaming Shave Gel 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillete Labs Skincare Rapid Foaming Shave Gel 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


