Is Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Silica, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tris(Di-T-Butyl)Phosphite, BHT, Glycol

Check Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown