Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gillette Blue 3 Flex 20 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peg-115M, Peg-7M, Peg-100, Tocopheryl Acetate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tris(Di-T-Butyl)Phosphite, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice

Check Gillette Blue 3 Flex 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Gillette Blue 3 Flex 20 pack | Spoonful