Is Gillette Blue3 Men's Disposable Razors x8, 3-Blades Razor, 40° Pivoting Head, Lubrastrip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, SILICA, PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE, BHT, GLYCOL

Check Gillette Blue3 Men's Disposable Razors x8, 3-Blades Razor, 40° Pivoting Head, Lubrastrip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Blue3 Men's Disposable Razors x8, 3-Blades Razor, 40° Pivoting Head, Lubrastrip is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown