Is Gillette Classic Sensitive Shave Gel, 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Glyceryl Oleate, Isopentane, Stearic Acid, Sorbitol, Isobutane, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Parfum, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Hexamethylindanopyran, Disodium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherol, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, CI 45350, CI 42090.
Check Gillette Classic Sensitive Shave Gel, 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Classic Sensitive Shave Gel, 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gillette Classic Sensitive Shave Gel, 200ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


