Is Gillette Clear + Dri-Tech Power Rush Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (17 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol Denat.,, Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Calcium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Fragrance.
Check Gillette Clear + Dri-Tech Power Rush Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Clear + Dri-Tech Power Rush Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Gillette Clear + Dri-Tech Power Rush Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


