Is Gillette Clinical Protection Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant, Cool Wave, Clear Gel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octalchlorohydrex Gly (20 %). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Propylene Glycol, Alcohol Denat., Calcium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Fragrance

Check Gillette Clinical Protection Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant, Cool Wave, Clear Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Clinical Protection Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant, Cool Wave, Clear Gel is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Personal Hygiene