Is Gillette Fusion 5 Proglide Active Sport Sensitive Shaving Gel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Glycerin, Parfum, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-90M, Menthol, Limonene, BHT, PEG-23M, Myristic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Lauric Acid, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Silica, PVM/MA Copolymer, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, CI 42053, CI 42090

Check Gillette Fusion 5 Proglide Active Sport Sensitive Shaving Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Fusion 5 Proglide Active Sport Sensitive Shaving Gel is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go