Is Gillette ProGlide Razor Refills for Men Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-100, Silica, Diethylene Glycol Bis-(t-Butyl o-Cresolpropanoate), BHT
Check Gillette ProGlide Razor Refills for Men against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette ProGlide Razor Refills for Men in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gillette ProGlide Razor Refills for Men is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


