Is Gillette Mach 3 Turbo Razors For Men 4 Refill Razor Blades Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peg-180m, peg-100, silica, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, tris (di-t-butyl), phosphite, bht, glycol
Check Gillette Mach 3 Turbo Razors For Men 4 Refill Razor Blades against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Mach 3 Turbo Razors For Men 4 Refill Razor Blades in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gillette Mach 3 Turbo Razors For Men 4 Refill Razor Blades is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Piece


