Is Gillette Mach3 Razor Refills for Men Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-7m
- peg-180m
- peg-100
- peg-45m
peg-7m
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEG-45M, PEG-180M, PEG-100, PEG-7M, Methyl Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Silica, Citric Acid, BHT
Check Gillette Mach3 Razor Refills for Men against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Mach3 Razor Refills for Men in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gillette Mach3 Razor Refills for Men is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


