Is Gillette PRO Sensitive Shave Gel for Men -Cools to Soothe Skin And Hydrates Facial Hair 200ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Parfum, Sorbitol, Isobutane, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Menthol, Limonene, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Hexamethylindanopyran, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Disodium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Phosphate, Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherol, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, CI 42053, CI 42090.

Check Gillette PRO Sensitive Shave Gel for Men -Cools to Soothe Skin And Hydrates Facial Hair 200ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy