Is Gillette ProShield Power Razor + 8 Razor Blades Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-180M, PEG-7M, PEG-100M, Silica, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tris(Di-T-Butyl)Phosphite, BHT

Check Gillette ProShield Power Razor + 8 Razor Blades Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette ProShield Power Razor + 8 Razor Blades Pack is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Piece