Is Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-7m
- peg-100
- peg-115m
peg-7m
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, METHYL DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE, SILICA, CITRIC ACID, BHT
Check Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


