Is Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, METHYL DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE, SILICA, CITRIC ACID, BHT
Check Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gillette Sensor3 Comfort, Disposable Shaving Razors For Men, Men’s Razors WIth Lubrastrip , 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown


