Is Gillette Series Shave Gel, with Aloe, Sensitive Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Fragrance, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-90M, PEG-23M, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Blue 1.
Check Gillette Series Shave Gel, with Aloe, Sensitive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Series Shave Gel, with Aloe, Sensitive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gillette Series Shave Gel, with Aloe, Sensitive is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


