This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, BHT, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis

Check Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Pescatarian? Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors | Spoonful