Is Gillette Fusion Shave Gel Sensitive, 75ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Glycerin, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Parfum, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-45M, Menthol, Linalool, Limonene, PVM/MA Copolymer, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Silica, Tocopherol, Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, CI 42053, CI 42090

Check Gillette Fusion Shave Gel Sensitive, 75ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Fusion Shave Gel Sensitive, 75ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go