Is Gillette Venus Disposable Razors Sensitive Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-180M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Silica, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, BHT, Glycol
Check Gillette Venus Disposable Razors Sensitive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Venus Disposable Razors Sensitive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gillette Venus Disposable Razors Sensitive is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


