Is Gillette Venus Extra Comfort Oceana Women's Razors, 3 Women's Disposable Razors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, SILICA, PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE, TRIS(DI-T-BUTYL)PHOSPHITE, ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE, BHT
Check Gillette Venus Extra Comfort Oceana Women's Razors, 3 Women's Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Venus Extra Comfort Oceana Women's Razors, 3 Women's Disposable Razors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Gillette Venus Extra Comfort Oceana Women's Razors, 3 Women's Disposable Razors is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


