Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Gillian's Gluten Free Panko Bread Crumbs Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate).

Check Gillian's Gluten Free Panko Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Gillian's Gluten Free Panko Bread Crumbs | Spoonful