Is Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onion

Check Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping