Is Gills Pork Sausages 454g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Rusk (Contains Wheatflour, Raising Agent E503), Pork Fat, Pork Rind, Soya Protein Concentrate, Salt, Stabiliser E451 (I), Flavour Enhancer (E621), E221, Sugar, Flavourings, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant E301, Colour E120, Spice, Casing: Beef Collagen
Check Gills Pork Sausages 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gills Pork Sausages 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gills Pork Sausages 454g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking


