Is GIL'S GOURMET, MOTHER EARTH SICILIAN OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SICILIAN OLIVES WITH PITS, WATER, SALT, AND VINEGAR.

Check GIL'S GOURMET, MOTHER EARTH SICILIAN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSide Dish