Is GIL'S GOURMET, MOTHER EARTH SICILIAN OLIVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SICILIAN OLIVES WITH PITS, WATER, SALT, AND VINEGAR.
Check GIL'S GOURMET, MOTHER EARTH SICILIAN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIL'S GOURMET, MOTHER EARTH SICILIAN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSide Dish


