Is Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Garden Mint (47%), Spirit Vinegar, Water, Dried Mint (6%), Acetic Acid, Salt, Maize Starch, Colour: Copper Chlorophyllin, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
MintyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishToppingGarnishing


