Is Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Garden Mint (47%), Spirit Vinegar, Water, Dried Mint (6%), Acetic Acid, Salt, Maize Starch, Colour: Copper Chlorophyllin, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gilway Fresh Garden Mint Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
MintyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishToppingGarnishing