Is Gilway Garden Mint Sauce, 6.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Garden Mint, Spirit Vinegar, Water, Dried Mint, Acetic Acid, Salt, Maize Starch, Colour: Copper Chlorophyllin, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Gilway Garden Mint Sauce, 6.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gilway Garden Mint Sauce, 6.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gilway Garden Mint Sauce, 6.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
MintyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


