Is Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt and Avocado Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin B12, Iodine, Organic Seaweed, Organic Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt and Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping